競技会名 |
第34回体協理事長杯争奪大会 |
日 時 |
2011.7.24 9:00〜12:00 くもり |
場 所 |
豊橋市武道館弓道場 |
総合優勝 松崎 正治さん
Top/RC-A/RC-B/RC-C/CP/通常
リカーブ男子 Aクラス |
順位 |
名 前 |
合計 |
50m |
30m |
所 属 |
優勝 |
佐々木 雄三 |
619 |
50 |
49 |
49 |
44 |
45 |
52 |
289 |
55 |
57 |
55 |
54 |
55 |
54
|
330 |
コニカミノルタ総合サービス(株) |
2位 |
三宅 誠 |
605 |
42 |
48 |
49 |
49 |
46 |
48 |
282 |
52 |
50 |
56 |
54 |
57 |
54
|
323 |
三宅歯科 |
3位 |
川口 哲司 |
601 |
46 |
47 |
50 |
48 |
50 |
44 |
285 |
54 |
54 |
53 |
52 |
51 |
52
|
316 |
西尾 |
4位 |
山本 博行 |
598 |
46 |
48 |
48 |
44 |
47 |
50 |
283 |
45 |
53 |
54 |
54 |
56 |
53
|
315 |
小原建設 |
5位 |
加藤 幹雄 |
553 |
44 |
43 |
44 |
51 |
36 |
40 |
258 |
47 |
54 |
44 |
53 |
52 |
45
|
295 |
湖西 |
6位 |
小林 竜一 |
551 |
49 |
44 |
50 |
48 |
33 |
37 |
261 |
45 |
50 |
46 |
48 |
51 |
50
|
290 |
吉田方 |
7位 |
加藤 皇治 |
537 |
50 |
41 |
32 |
40 |
34 |
38 |
235 |
50 |
52 |
54 |
50 |
46 |
50
|
302 |
(株)コンドウ |
8位 |
伊藤 卓也 |
518 |
29 |
28 |
39 |
33 |
51 |
40 |
220 |
53 |
45 |
50 |
46 |
49 |
55
|
298 |
シャツハウスイトウ |
9位 |
冨岡 正則 |
480 |
39 |
34 |
41 |
41 |
41 |
45 |
241 |
31 |
31 |
41 |
45 |
49 |
42
|
239 |
新東工業 |
リカーブ女子 Aクラス |
順位 |
名 前 |
合計 |
50m |
30m |
所 属 |
優勝 |
山本 多香子 |
595 |
39 |
46 |
48 |
47 |
49 |
49 |
278 |
53 |
53 |
54 |
51 |
53 |
53
|
317 |
石巻 |
Top/RC-A/RC-B/RC-C/CP/通常
リカーブ男子 Bクラス |
順位 |
名 前 |
合計 |
50m |
30m |
所 属 |
優勝 |
服部 真也 |
548 |
41 |
44 |
38 |
46 |
40 |
44 |
253 |
42 |
51 |
49 |
52 |
50 |
51
|
295 |
浜松フォトニクス |
2位 |
今井 宗憲 |
523 |
38 |
31 |
37 |
41 |
36 |
39 |
222 |
49 |
49 |
47 |
50 |
52 |
54
|
301 |
豊川市 |
3位 |
中山 佳紀 |
478 |
28 |
39 |
33 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
211 |
46 |
35 |
40 |
45 |
49 |
52
|
267 |
牛川 |
4位 |
柴田 真志 |
440 |
24 |
28 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
23 |
161 |
41 |
53 |
49 |
46 |
44 |
46
|
279 |
馬見塚 |
5位 |
白井 章史 |
385 |
25 |
31 |
38 |
25 |
18 |
26 |
163 |
38 |
39 |
31 |
36 |
38 |
40
|
222 |
新東工業 |
Top/RC-A/RC-B/RC-C/CP/通常
リカーブ男子 Cクラス |
順位 |
名 前 |
合計 |
30m |
18m |
所 属 |
優勝 |
仲松 透也 |
307 |
33 |
31 |
14 |
7 |
11 |
11 |
107 |
36 |
29 |
30 |
30 |
31 |
44
|
200 |
本郷中 |
Top/RC-A/RC-B/RC-C/CP/通常
コンパウンド男子 |
順位 |
名 前 |
合計 |
50m |
30m |
所 属 |
優勝 |
松崎 正治 |
651 |
47 |
49 |
53 |
53 |
52 |
53 |
307 |
58 |
59 |
58 |
57 |
56 |
56
|
344 |
西尾 |
2位 |
鈴木 幸夫 |
638 |
51 |
56 |
50 |
54 |
54 |
46 |
311 |
55 |
53 |
55 |
53 |
55 |
56
|
327 |
岡崎 |
3位 |
中神 卓造 |
629 |
51 |
51 |
51 |
48 |
51 |
53 |
305 |
50 |
56 |
54 |
54 |
56 |
54
|
324 |
岡崎 |
4位 |
鈴木 将弌 |
628 |
51 |
52 |
45 |
49 |
48 |
45 |
290 |
56 |
55 |
55 |
56 |
58 |
58
|
338 |
南栄 |
5位 |
鈴木 邦之 |
622 |
42 |
50 |
54 |
53 |
52 |
50 |
301 |
55 |
45 |
56 |
59 |
51 |
55
|
321 |
浜松 |
6位 |
宮地 時和 |
616 |
47 |
49 |
53 |
49 |
56 |
49 |
303 |
55 |
46 |
53 |
53 |
52 |
54
|
313 |
西尾 |
7位 |
安藤 康生 |
610 |
46 |
53 |
46 |
47 |
51 |
47 |
290 |
49 |
54 |
55 |
54 |
54 |
54
|
320 |
新東工業 |
備考:松崎さん HC 632
豊橋アーチェリー協会( TOYOHASHI AMATEUR ARCHERY ASSOCIATION )