第
ダイ
23
回
カイ
全国
ゼンコク
中学
チュウガク
生
セイ
大会
タイカイ
成績
セイセキ
表
ヒョウ
1/3
東京都
トウキョウト
アーチェリー
協会
キョウカイ
平成15年8月3日
駒沢
コマザワ
第一
ダイイチ
球技場
キュウギジョウ
リカーブ
女子
ジョシ
50m×30mの
部
ブ
リカーブ
女子
ジョシ
30m×30mの
部
ブ
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
50m
30m
H
10
X
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
30m
30m
H
10
X
1
図師未希絵
山陽女学園中等
部
624
292
332
72
18
6
1
鈴木まり子
神戸アーチェリー
クラブ
609
300
309
72
10
3
2
林享美
前橋市立南橘中
599
285
314
72
10
7
2
太田愛梨
春日小学校(福
岡)
591
303
288
72
8
1
3
島田郁子
奈良学園
577
279
298
72
8
1
3
岩瀬晶子
市立下貝塚中
583
295
288
72
12
2
4
大石真里奈
榛原中学校
563
260
303
72
8
4
4
早川奈緒
日生町立日生中
580
289
291
72
8
1
5
川口紗緒里
前原中学
523
228
295
72
11
7
5
尾崎彩香
榛原中学校
567
279
288
72
5
0
6
和田恵
奈良学園
515
260
255
72
5
1
6
神谷彩
岡崎市立東海中
学校
563
276
287
70
7
1
7
藤井文華
奈良学園
478
208
270
67
6
2
7
福原梨紗
奈良学園
562
279
283
72
11
1
8
山田幸
岡崎市立東海中
学校
562
271
291
71
11
2
リカーブ
男子
ダンシ
50m×30mの
部
ブ
9
齋藤加代子
鶴岡第3中学校
557
276
281
72
6
1
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
50m
30m
H
10
X
10
上原明日香
榛原中学校
554
269
285
72
5
1
1
岩本雅英
前原中学
612
289
323
72
18
8
11
宮野真依
奈良学園
552
257
295
72
8
4
2
矢島博
前原中学
609
283
326
72
17
7
12
長岡歩美
栄東中学校
546
265
281
70
6
2
3
吉添秀樹
榛原中学校
604
278
326
72
14
3
13
伊藤美希
市立鶴岡第四中
545
264
281
72
6
1
4
大石航介
榛原中学校
596
287
309
72
12
4
14
矢口朋美
鶴岡第3中学校
539
256
283
72
9
2
5
千葉宏幸
東和中学校
593
274
319
72
13
5
15
赤羽茜
宇奈月中学校
531
255
276
71
8
3
6
及川玄
東和中学校
589
268
321
72
15
7
16
蟹江美貴
岡崎市立東海中
学校
524
282
242
71
5
7
7
寺田一平
榛原中学校
586
270
316
71
12
1
17
井中美乃莉
奈良学園
513
257
256
70
5
2
8
梶兼太郎
駒場東邦中学
582
264
318
71
13
2
18
岡部佳奈
鶴岡第3中学校
512
269
243
72
5
0
9
並木智哉
駒場東邦中学
573
274
299
72
9
0
19
三田由可里
志学館中等部
512
240
272
70
6
3
10
後藤潤也
栄東中学校
568
253
315
71
12
4
20
青山絵美子
岡崎市立東海中
学校
503
240
263
70
5
1
11
尾崎朋孝
榛原中学校
568
255
313
71
9
4
21
松原満裕
奈良学園
498
241
257
72
3
1
12
関根京祐
前原中学
561
254
307
72
12
4
22
大宮雅妃
江戸川区ア協
485
245
240
70
4
1
13
飯田俊希
榛原中学校
550
258
292
72
7
4
23
平井優希
宇奈月中学校
467
237
230
71
2
0
14
竹本圭太
前原中学
548
249
299
72
11
4
24
内田望斗
前原中学
465
216
249
72
2
1
15
一色真太郎
日本工業大学付
属中
542
232
310
72
10
3
25
尾崎鈴佳
榛原中学校
465
240
225
70
1
0
16
渡邉佳宏
獨協中学校
540
255
285
72
3
0
26
飯田萌世
榛原中学校
449
225
224
71
4
1
17
寺尾将司
駒場東邦中学
535
246
289
71
11
4
27
紙谷蓉子
奈良学園
447
219
228
67
4
0
18
大庭悠貴
栄東中学校
533
235
298
72
10
2
28
石山栞
市立稲越小
436
211
225
65
0
0
19
栄山雄紀
駒場東邦中学
528
234
294
69
11
2
29
吉添みお
榛原中学校
426
232
194
70
5
0
20
飯田勇人
栄東中学校
525
223
302
71
13
3
30
井上奈々
栄東中学校
409
206
203
69
1
0
21
板倉健斗
榛原中学校
519
236
283
70
4
2
31
矢口素子
前原中学
396
212
184
68
5
0
22
坂堂全厚
私立東海中学校
517
228
289
72
4
0
32
小島唯
前原中学
378
177
201
65
2
0
23
長谷川嵩
麻布学園
505
219
286
71
12
3
33
山中志浦里
奈良学園
322
110
212
64
0
0
24
内藤真之
駒場東邦中学
499
188
311
68
6
2
34
松山紀惠
奈良学園
302
176
126
55
0
0
25
松田隼
麻布学園
498
207
291
70
8
3
26
荻野昇平
栄東中学校
497
218
279
69
6
0
コンパウンド
男子
ダンシ
50m×30mの
部
ブ
27
江口光翼
日本工業大学付
属中
495
213
282
69
7
2
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
50m
30m
H
10
X
28
佐藤遼太郎
駒場東邦中学
493
206
287
69
5
3
1
富智孝
光泉中学
525
226
299
70
9
3
29
久保弘樹
駒場東邦中学
491
191
300
67
7
3
30
新田慧
獨協中学校
490
213
277
70
6
1
リカーブ
男子
ダンシ
30m×30mの
部
ブ
31
原田桂佑
獨協中学校
487
202
285
59
5
1
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
30m
30m
H
10
X
32
本多裕和
私立東海中学校
478
230
248
71
1
1
1
小峰章寛
豊橋市立高師台
中学
652
325
327
72
24
3
33
鈴木淳一朗
栄東中学校
476
188
288
68
10
4
2
野村飛鳥
明豊中学校
648
322
326
72
20
7
34
秋葉惇
駒場東邦中学
471
201
270
69
4
0
3
長谷川貴大
市立御滝中学
631
317
314
72
19
5
35
宮下竜伊
麻布学園
463
197
266
70
3
0
4
天野光
私立東海中学校
611
304
307
72
12
5
36
宅野賢
駒場東邦中学
459
194
265
70
2
0
5
猪股徹
東和中学校
610
312
298
72
14
2
37
森山慎
駒場東邦中学
456
192
264
70
6
1
6
土岐秀幸
私立東海中学校
596
312
284
71
12
2
38
小川貴一郎
新星中学
440
162
278
69
4
1
7
稲田祥之
奈良学園
595
305
290
72
15
5
39
軽部晃次
日本工業大学付
属中
426
183
243
69
2
1
8
星達也
馬頭中学校
588
291
297
72
16
3
40
岸雅人
駒場東邦中学
406
137
269
64
3
2
9
大崎行祐
栄東中学校
584
287
297
72
14
3
41
村松弘規
駒場東邦中学
377
146
231
65
2
1
10
滝沢圭史
私立東海中学校
584
298
286
72
11
4
42
木下翔悟
榛原中学校
367
134
233
63
2
1
11
山内佑太
横浜洋弓クラブ
578
291
287
72
11
4
43
小林寛輝
駒場東邦中学
287
133
154
58
0
0
12
柴比呂樹
榛原中学校
575
287
288
72
11
6
44
住田伸太郎
獨協中学校
279
108
171
55
0
0
13
山田大喜
榛原中学校
575
293
282
71
9
6
45
貞広弘三郎
駒場東邦中学
237
98
139
47
1
0
14
菊伊亮佑
備前市立伊里中
574
277
297
72
8
2
46
松谷良祐
駒場東邦中学
150
37
113
40
1
0
15
田口慎也
岡崎市立東海中
学校
573
276
297
70
12
5
16
畑慎哉
榛原中学校
571
286
285
72
6
2
リカーブ
男子
ダンシ
30m×30mの
部
ブ
リカーブ
女子
ジョシ
30m×18mの
部
ブ
2/3
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
30m
30m
H
10
X
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
30m
18m
H
10
X
17
湯地翼
栄東中学校
569
276
293
72
5
2
1
植田小百合
日生町立日生中
606
282
324
72
12
5
18
及川諒
東和中学校
563
273
290
71
9
2
2
山本有紗
岡崎市立東海中
学校
602
278
324
72
21
4
19
高橋祐貴
榛原中学校
558
269
289
72
10
2
3
佐藤霞
市立鶴岡第四中
602
283
319
72
10
5
20
中田貴大
岡崎市立東海中
学校
557
260
297
72
11
5
4
山本早也花
岡崎市立東海中
学校
584
260
324
71
14
6
21
中村純也
私立東海中学校
556
287
269
71
11
4
5
村岡志保美
江戸川区ア協
582
256
326
72
7
2
22
伊勢田世山
麻布学園
555
276
279
72
11
3
6
中島由賀
ハマアーチェリークラブ
561
272
289
69
12
1
23
田代徳人
栄東中学校
555
284
271
72
8
5
7
本杉彩奈
榛原中学校
525
228
297
72
8
2
24
白石淳
前原中学
553
286
267
72
8
3
8
袴田静香
志学館中等部
419
193
226
69
7
3
25
笠井岳朋
馬頭中学校
552
275
277
72
6
1
9
寺田鈴香
東久留米市ア協
396
161
235
62
3
0
26
吉田穣
浅野中学校
549
261
288
72
6
5
10
小川亜樹子
志学館中等部
259
135
124
51
2
1
27
梶尾暢彦
麻布学園
548
282
266
72
6
2
28
古川拓実
市立鶴岡第四中
536
263
273
72
5
1
リカーブ
男子
ダンシ
30m×18mの
部
ブ
29
池田有
私立東海中学校
536
279
257
72
5
0
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
30m
18m
H
10
X
30
山本祐馬
江戸川区ア協
533
264
269
71
7
3
1
坂野太一
岡崎市立東海中
学校
648
311
337
72
26
9
31
一柳光弘
前原中学
531
266
265
72
3
2
2
野田雄二
清水ジュニアAC
615
285
330
72
20
6
32
一柳昌史
前原中学
529
252
277
72
4
0
3
高村陽平
獨協中学校
612
292
320
72
18
9
33
鞍本克真
私立東海中学校
521
260
261
70
4
1
4
柿本詠吉
日生町立日生中
608
279
329
72
9
8
34
大仁俊輔
奈良学園
516
249
267
69
4
3
5
及川大貴
東和中学校
606
281
325
72
14
3
35
多胡康
前原中学
512
254
258
72
8
2
6
小川徹也
私立東海中学校
580
273
307
72
10
4
36
矢ケ崎純一
前原中学
504
250
254
69
8
3
7
高須拓樹
榛原中学校
563
259
304
72
9
5
37
山田淳史
栄東中学校
503
256
247
72
1
1
8
亀井修一
私立東海中学校
562
264
298
72
8
2
38
野崎翔
奈良学園
501
241
260
70
5
4
9
深瀬真和
志学館中等部
554
258
296
72
11
3
39
小阪聡
奈良学園
501
252
249
66
3
2
10
小柳恵輔
獨協中学校
541
237
304
72
10
1
40
八木厚樹
私立東海中学校
498
261
237
71
7
4
11
石渡晶悟
獨協中学校
541
251
290
72
7
4
41
榊原崇史
浅野中学校
496
246
250
70
7
1
12
橋本将来
私立東海中学校
532
217
315
68
14
3
42
長岡誠悟
栄東中学校
490
245
245
72
11
3
13
須藤英太
東和中学校
529
232
297
71
7
2
43
坂本一磨
麻布学園
488
257
231
68
7
2
14
後藤創
私立東海中学校
520
227
293
70
11
5
44
五島卓哉
奈良学園
481
208
273
70
4
1
15
今井勇
江戸川区ア協
517
235
282
72
10
1
45
須田竜介
鶴岡第3中学校
478
255
223
72
6
0
16
石神智
榛原中学校
513
229
284
69
6
2
46
松本健
栄東中学校
466
231
235
70
4
0
17
石川拓也
前原中学
504
217
287
70
8
1
47
村上俊之
麻布学園
463
226
237
72
3
2
18
長尾佳典
榛原中学校
483
216
267
71
3
0
48
後藤田哲史
駒場東邦中学
446
236
210
71
3
1
19
畔柳達志
岡崎市立東海中
学校
462
178
284
67
6
2
49
服部崇
榛原中学校
439
208
231
70
2
2
20
羽生有一郎
獨協中学校
456
223
233
70
1
0
50
浅原貴輝
榛原中学校
432
226
206
71
3
2
21
内田元也
獨協中学校
448
200
248
70
4
2
51
野村玲生
榛原中学校
429
213
216
67
2
0
22
村山慶矩
麻布学園
442
170
272
69
1
1
52
澤田大輔
麻布学園
427
221
206
69
0
0
23
出雲慎一郎
獨協中学校
440
180
260
69
4
1
53
添田大智
栄東中学校
425
231
194
66
1
0
24
中原浩介
榛原中学校
426
168
258
65
4
2
54
鈴木博之
宇奈月中学校
424
228
196
68
1
1
25
生島智樹
麻布学園
424
149
275
67
5
1
55
太田充胤
麻布学園
424
218
206
67
13
1
26
中村泰介
麻布学園
397
135
262
61
4
1
56
秋草大紀
栄東中学校
423
217
206
72
2
1
27
崔祥大
麻布学園
396
159
237
67
5
3
57
藤井浩貴
麻布学園
417
216
201
71
4
1
28
伊藤大樹
獨協中学校
392
165
227
65
2
0
58
木村知宏
駒場東邦中学
410
198
212
68
1
0
29
廣瀬将大
麻布学園
389
142
247
66
3
0
59
岩本卓也
前原中学
408
209
199
66
3
3
30
小竹勇
麻布学園
337
114
223
60
3
2
60
若松秀樹
日本工業大学付
属中
404
192
212
68
4
1
31
長谷川一貴
麻布学園
321
140
181
60
1
1
61
蓮沼康大
栄東中学校
392
200
192
65
4
2
32
鈴木孝陸
麻布学園
279
94
185
54
1
0
62
佐々木剛
駒場東邦中学
390
204
186
66
3
0
33
林悠紀
麻布学園
249
67
182
48
0
0
63
石田純一
前原中学
385
209
176
67
2
0
34
内山翔太
獨協中学校
243
77
166
43
0
0
64
北村広平
前原中学
378
206
172
65
2
2
35
佐藤駿
麻布学園
138
23
115
36
3
0
65
荒記高志
駒場東邦中学
377
183
194
62
1
0
66
橋本純次
麻布学園
366
180
186
65
5
1
ベアボー
男子
ダンシ
18m×18mの
部
ブ
67
鶴田哲也
駒場東邦中学
339
177
162
61
1
0
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
18m
18m
H
10
X
68
田中嘉法
獨協中学校
293
188
105
50
1
1
1
三賀亮
横浜学園
533
263
270
72
6
3
69
森田純晴
獨協中学校
289
188
101
52
2
1
2
小林亮太
敷島中学
531
279
252
72
6
2
70
三矢圭
日本工業大学付
属中
274
136
138
61
1
0
3
船津誠
市立万騎が原中
513
251
262
72
7
0
71
加藤翔
駒場東邦中学
272
123
149
61
0
0
4
本田優樹
敷島中学
506
273
233
71
8
3
72
高原出帆
駒場東邦中学
260
122
138
56
0
0
5
上野真吾
敷島中学
463
244
219
70
7
2
73
柳沢優紀
日本工業大学付
属中
254
132
122
51
2
1
6
高橋理史
敷島中学
447
223
224
69
5
1
74
田沼譲司
町立波崎第2中
158
81
77
38
0
0
7
佐藤良太
敷島中学
418
213
205
70
3
0
75
中村章彦
駒場東邦中学
117
29
88
27
0
0
8
木下知春
敷島中学
414
240
174
67
1
0
76
小谷津亮
駒場東邦中学
116
63
53
24
1
0
9
赤澤陵平
敷島中学
413
183
230
71
2
2
10
田村郁也
敷島中学
362
189
173
66
2
0
11
土屋文武
敷島中学
278
139
139
58
1
0
12
渋谷国与
横浜学園
218
111
107
48
1
1
13
松本正史
横浜学園
199
120
79
49
0
0
リカーブ
女子
ジョシ
18m×18mの
部
ブ
リカーブ
男子
ダンシ
18m×18mの
部
ブ
3/3
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
18m
18m
H
10
X
順位
ジュンイ
氏名
シメイ
所属
ショゾク
合計
ゴウケイ
18m
18m
H
10
X
1
佐藤晏子
ネクストアーチェリークラフ
゙
657
330
327
72
27
8
1
韮山学
湯河原中学校
664
336
328
72
29
12
2
小池聡美
湯河原中学校
651
321
330
72
28
15
2
笹川舜
湯河原中学校
651
329
322
72
25
9
3
緒方里美
ネクストアーチェリークラフ
゙
649
324
325
72
27
8
3
明保博之
岡崎市立東海中
学校
651
331
320
72
23
12
4
緒方ほのか
岡崎市立東海中
学校
647
327
320
72
26
6
4
岸山栄治
清水ジュニアAC
644
326
318
71
26
10
5
森山幸恵
横浜学園
640
322
318
72
14
8
5
岩淵駿
東和中学校
635
312
323
72
16
4
6
林祥
宇奈月中学校
637
324
313
72
26
11
6
鵜飼伸雄
岡崎市立東海中
学校
632
323
309
72
17
10
7
粂田萌香
榛原中学校
633
317
316
72
21
8
7
山本祥武
敷島中学
632
315
317
72
15
5
8
藤谷昌美
岡崎市立東海中
学校
629
311
318
72
21
4
8
遠藤広崇
前原中学
628
314
314
72
19
9
9
松原由実
東久留米市ア協
605
303
302
72
11
4
9
大饗洋平
備前市立伊里中
605
301
304
72
10
2
10
横谷悠希
日生町立日生中
601
301
300
72
7
3
10
澤村悠太
榛原中学校
604
290
314
72
20
1
11
伊藤美音
敷島中学
587
307
280
72
10
2
11
千野晴貴
敷島中学
603
301
302
72
10
4
12
田中彩夏
市立二宮中
584
287
297
71
8
3
12
日高勝博
岡崎市立東海中
学校
603
301
302
72
4
1
13
坂本麻衣子
岡崎市立東海中
学校
580
293
287
72
7
2
13
河村亮太
榛原中学校
600
301
299
72
12
4
14
工藤聖美
市立鶴岡第四中
571
285
286
72
8
1
14
室伏悟志
湯河原中学校
598
290
308
72
13
5
15
森田有紀
ハマアーチェリークラブ
566
271
295
72
12
1
15
川口優
前原中学
583
292
291
72
9
3
16
力石朋香
湯河原中学校
566
278
288
72
7
5
16
土屋海渡
湯河原中学校
583
286
297
72
8
3
17
野中瑞希
宮崎市ア協
563
283
280
72
11
4
17
上坂洋雄
宇奈月中学校
581
275
306
72
6
2
18
柴田紗江
榛原中学校
563
280
283
72
9
2
18
大場諒平
江戸川区ア協
576
287
289
72
5
1
19
八田幸織
市立二宮中
561
280
281
72
9
2
19
伊藤貴紀
岡崎市立東海中
学校
575
278
297
71
13
5
20
池田晴奈
榛原中学校
559
266
293
72
18
4
20
自見洋祐
私立東海中学校
573
305
268
72
14
6
21
岡美里
日生町立日生中
558
285
273
72
4
1
21
宮崎太一
清水ジュニアAC
573
297
276
72
6
2
22
菅原早紀
鶴岡第3中学校
553
280
273
72
5
1
22
国分智成
東和中学校
565
278
287
72
12
4
23
是村千夏
湯河原中学校
550
265
285
72
7
3
23
薄
ウス
衣
コロモ
澄
キヨム
鶴岡第3中学校
545
263
282
71
8
1
24
大塚美来
清水ジュニアAC
550
277
273
71
7
4
24
服部一世
湯河原中学校
529
261
268
72
10
3
25
鈴木沙緒理
湯河原中学校
549
277
272
72
12
3
25
渡辺悟司
湯河原中学校
524
274
250
72
3
2
26
大浦佳奈
宇奈月中学校
547
278
269
72
7
1
26
斉藤博文
前原中学
511
274
237
72
8
1
27
吉田香苗
前原中学
540
275
265
72
2
0
27
片岡準
清水ジュニアAC
504
242
262
72
5
3
28
鈴木酉美
市立二宮中
540
273
267
71
7
2
28
星野聖弥
私立東海中学校
498
273
225
72
6
2
29
木村ひとみ
湯河原中学校
537
263
274
72
6
3
29
脇崇人
湯河原中学校
478
222
256
70
1
1
30
高嶋美由紀
江戸川区ア協
536
268
268
70
7
2
30
片瀬峻
榛原中学校
462
242
220
71
4
2
31
高木早紀
岡崎市立東海中
学校
535
241
294
72
6
2
31
大渡祐也
前原中学
459
242
217
71
3
1
32
伊草かおる
前原中学
529
265
264
72
7
1
32
渡辺敦司
湯河原中学校
457
250
207
72
3
2
33
飯山恵理
前原中学
512
261
251
72
5
4
33
西村亮哉
清水ジュニアAC
453
224
229
69
1
0
34
森川沙央理
東久留米市ア協
512
255
257
72
4
3
34
岩原承未
湯河原中学校
442
222
220
71
3
0
35
會田桃子
市立二宮中
504
240
264
71
5
0
35
千野勇一
敷島中学
436
222
214
70
3
2
36
矢頭晶子
志学館中等部
501
257
244
71
7
1
36
増田拓也
榛原中学校
399
217
182
66
4
0
37
茂木玲那
ハマアーチェリークラブ
497
251
246
72
6
2
37
小野公寛
獨協中学校
386
190
196
69
0
0
38
大井一江
市立二宮中
497
278
219
70
6
0
38
山口亮
敷島中学
359
168
191
63
2
0
39
d松冴子
ハマアーチェリークラブ
477
235
242
72
0
0
39
吉野真人
獨協中学校
350
170
180
59
3
2
40
郷野香純
榛原中学校
475
239
236
69
4
2
40
大平拓弥
獨協中学校
337
188
149
62
1
0
41
関口のえみ
市立二宮中
466
236
230
71
1
0
41
田畑勇祐
獨協中学校
324
156
168
53
5
2
42
佐々木啓
市立二宮中
459
227
232
69
3
1
42
鈴木誠太郎
獨協中学校
243
105
138
60
0
0
43
石橋 濡
東久留米市ア協
382
192
190
68
3
1
43
天野健平
獨協中学校
189
122
67
44
1
0
44
松井千裕
アレセイア湘南
中
363
178
185
63
1
1
44
藤城侑馬
獨協中学校
164
69
95
40
2
1
45
渡辺恵里華
アレセイア湘南
中
359
191
168
64
0
0
45
佐藤竜一
日本工業大学付
属中
116
55
61
30
0
0
46
杉浦佳保里
岡崎市立東海中
学校
175
77
98
41
0
0
[1]
鈴木 清春: